Darterong Pinoy 2010 Albums Add me on Facebook:

Open Singles (310 participants)
Ladies' Singles (38 participants) Senior's Singles (69 participants)
Champion Lourence Ilagan (Bullshooters) Champion Angie Valmadrid (Tondo, Manila) Champion George Centeno (Baao, Cam Sur)
2nd Place Francis Eguia (Malabon T80’s) 2nd Place Arnie Ticman (Datadarts) 2nd Place Jerry Santos (Taguig Darts Club)
Joint
3rd/4th
Robert Calupit (Bullshooters)
Joint
3rd/4th
Marilyn Vargas (Pasig City) Joint
3rd/4th
Ronron Rona (Binangonan)
Edward Santos (Malabon T80’s) Oline Basco (Binangonan, Rizal) Vic Sy (Mandaluyong)
Joint
5th/8th
Cris Salinas (Cobra)
Joint
5th/8th
Camille Flaviano (Zambales Darters) Youth Singles 16 yrs. old below (50 participants)
Jojo Barellano (FDAMDI - Davao) Rose Noble (Darters of Comembo) Champion Nico Joven (Baao, Cam Sur)
Buddy Mesias (MCDA) Jenika Eusebio (Stingers) 2nd Place Nico Brian Callo (Zambales Darters)
Ronnie Santos (Taguig) Sheryl Tabuso (Pasay City) Joint
3rd/4th
Chaplick Ivan Fernandez (MCDO)
Joint 9th/16th Louie Soriano (Tata Amboy) Joint 9th/16th Cherry Osman (West Rembo) Robbie Caraig (Taytay Darters)
Marlon Mateo (Santolan, Pasig) Catherine Tan (Poblacion - MCDA) Youth Singles 16-19 yrs. old (33 participants)
Nayr Ocampo (Navotas) Beck Villamora (Darters of Comembo) Champion Jemel Modesto (Escopa Darts Club)
Ronald Reyes (MCDO) Debie Ng (MCDO) 2nd Place Gilbert Layug (Dau Darters)
Hector Batislaon (MCDA) Vanesa Eruela (Zambales Darters) Joint
3rd/4th
Ralph Angelo Manaluz (Navotas)
Jong Gonzales (Robson) Cathy Odulio (Datadarts) Roland Nachor (Taytay Darters)
Jaypee De tablan (Bullshooters) Kristine Calderon (Bullshooters)    
Carlos Talastas (Binangonan) Flor Maravilla (Dubai)    
Classified Doubles (428 participants) Fixed Doubles (306 participants) Fixed 4-Person Team (496 participants)
Champion Jaypee De Tablan (Bull Shooter)
Champion Boy Gionson (Navotas) Champion Stingers
Jonathan Badong (Baao, Cam Sur) Nayr Ocampo (Navotas) Dhoe Macasaquit / Toks Seduco
2nd Place Yoko Jay Quillope (CHEDA – Cebu)
2nd Place Ric Almonte (Bullhouse) Angelo Masa / Bhoy Ulang
Noel San Miguel (MCDA) John Valdez (Bullhouse) 2nd Place MCDA – Guadalupe Nuevo
Joint
3rd/4th
Ding Sumulong (Wowie Team) Joint
3rd/4th
Ian Perez (Robson) Hector Batislaon / Kenneth Roga
Gilbert Vargas (Pitogo - MCDA) Noel Malicdem (Robson) Richard Cayetano / Eric Baustista
Willie Paz (MCDO) Ed Almasco (Bullhouse) Joint
3rd/4th
Bull Shooter Gunner
Joel Torio (Majayjay, Laguna - IDOL) Warren Perolino (Bullhouse) Lourence Ilagan / Jaypee De tablan
Joint
5th/8th
Raffy Avedillo (Bertings) Classified Draw Triples (261 participants) Robert Calupit / Louie Ilagan
Mon Tagalog (Cogeo Darts Club) Champion Ronnel Botor (Robson - MCDA) Bulacan
Reyden Colina (CHEDA – Cebu) Justine Magalona (TADAC) Eric Matic / Lito Antonio
Jemel Modesto (Escopa Darts Club) Donato Layug (Dau Darters) Archie Limpahan / Mervin Manansala
Winnie Ocañada (CHEDA – Cebu) 2nd Place Jayson Palon (MCDA) Joint
5th/8th
Wowie Team
Angelo Tolentino (CNDAC) Gilbert Layug (Dau Darters) Ding Sumulong / Oya Martin
Joe Estoy (Taytay) Jeff David (Pasig City) Ching Saez / Emil Manga
Ahyen Cayabyab (Tondo, Manila) Joint
3rd/4th
Jhay r Lacuesta (Zambales Darters) Cue Verandz Assassin
Official Chalker's Raffle Noel Leslie (Muntinlupa) Alvin Mallilin / Don Cariaga
Razor DB Javar Belarmino Marvin Aratea (Escopa Darts Club) Max Pepito / Roger De quit
Dart Wallet Pro Jerry Salenga Ricky Santiago (Ambers Best) Robson Razor
Mark De Leon Giovan Torres (Escopa Darts Club) Boie Parfan / Bert Lozano
Chalkholder Emerson Santos Randy Macaraig (Batangas Darters) Ian Perez / Ricky Mijares
Ehmzee Atalia     Bullhouse
Rey Agustin     Ric Almonte / John Valdez
Robson Bag Jomel Castro     Ed Almasco / Warren Perolino
Chippy Delos Santos        
Ging Martirez        

copyright 2010 www.ndfpdarts.com All Rights Reserved.